2020

  

RUMORI CALCIO
III.LIIGA – NORTHERN

HOME AWAY LEG   MATCHDAY   DATE/TIME   RESULT VENUE
Rumori Calcio FC Zapoos 1 1 24.05.2020 13:00 0-4 Kotka staadion
FC Zenit Rumori Calcio 1 2 29.05.2020 18:00 5-0 Kernu Põhikooli staadion
Rumori Calcio Dynamo Tallinn 1 3 06.06.2020 16:30 1-3 Kotka staadion
Rumori Calcio JK Retro 1 5 14.06.2020 13:00 1-6 Kotka staadion
Nõmme Kalju III Rumori Calcio 1 6 20.06.2020 13:00 1-1 Hiiu kunstmurustaadion
Rumori Calcio KSK FC Štrommi 1 7 28.06.2020 13:00 2-3 Kotka staadion
FC Toompea Rumori Calcio 1 4 02.07.2020 19:00 1-3 Kotka staadion
Rumori Calcio Sporting Saku 1 8 18.07.2020 13:00 Kotka staadion
FC Ararat Rumori Calcio 1 9 08.08.2020 13:00 Lasnamäe, Pae Spordikompleks
Rumori Calcio Eston Villa 1 10 16.08.2020 14:00 Kotka staadion
FC Hell Hunt Rumori Calcio 1 11 20.08.2020 12:00 Nike Arena
FC Zapoos Rumori Calcio 2 12 23.08.2020 14:00 Kalevi Keskstaadioni kunstmuruväljak
Rumori Calcio FC Zenit Kernu 2 13 29.08.2020 19:00 Kotka staadion
Dynamo Tallinn Rumori Calcio 2 14 06.09.2020 13:00 Wismari staadion
Rumori Calcio FC Toompea 2 15 13.09.2020 13:00 Kotka staadion
JK Retro Rumori Calcio 2 16 17.09.2020 18:00 EJL TNTK jalgpalliväljak
Rumori Calcio Nõmme Kalju III 2 17 27.09.2020 13:00 Kotka staadion
KSK FC Štrommi Rumori Calcio 2 18 03.10.2020 15:00 Wismari staadion
Saku Sporting Rumori Calcio 2 19 08.10.2020 19:00 Saku staadion
Rumori Calcio FC Ararat 2 20 18.10.2020 13:00 Kotka staadion
FC Eston Villa Rumori Calcio 2 21 25.10.2020 20:45 Sõle kunstmuruväljak
Rumori Calcio FC Hell Hunt 2 22 31.10.2020 16:00 Kotka staadion

 

AMATEURS CUP

HOME AWAY LEG       TIE DATE/TIME RESULT VENUE
Kristiine JK Rumori Calcio  1/32    1 09.07.2020 20:30   0-0 (1-3 APK)  Wismari staadion
Maarjamäe FC IGI Rumori Calcio  1/16    1 26.07.2020 18:00 Kernu Põhikooli staadion

 

RUMORI CALCIO II
IV.LIIGA – NORTHERN

HOME AWAY LEG MATCHDAY DATE / TIME RESULT VENUE
FC Wolves Tallinn Rumori Calcio II 1 1 23.05.2020 17:00 1-3 Wismari staadion
Rumori Calcio II Maarjamäe FC IGI 1 2 31.05.2020 13:00 2-6 Kotka staadion
FC Kose II Rumori Calcio II 1 3 04.06.2020 19:00 1-1 Oru Põhikooli staadion
Rumori Calcio II FC Soccernet 1 5 13.06.2020 13:00 1-2 Kotka staadion
FC Aruküla Rumori Calcio II 1 6 22.06.2020 19:00 4-0 Aruküla staadion
Rumori Calcio II  JK Piraaja II 1 4 12.07.2020 16:00 1-2 Kotka staadion
Rumori Calcio II JK Poseidon II 1 7 19.07.2020 16:00 Kotka staadion
Rumori Calcio II FC Wolves Tallinn 2 8 26.07.2020 16:00 Kotka staadion
Maarjamäe FC IGI Rumori Calcio II 2 9 02.08.2020 19:30 Maarjamäe kunstmuruväljak
Rumori Calcio II FC Kose II 2 10 09.08.2020 15:00 Kotka staadion
JK Piraaja II Rumori Calcio II 2 11 15.08.2020 18:00 Nike Arena
FC Soccernet Rumori Calcio II 2 12 19.08.2020 19:30 Maarjamäe kunstmuruväljak
Rumori Calcio II FC Aruküla 2 13 24.08.2020 15:00 Kotka staadion
JK Poseidon II Rumori Calcio II 2 14 29.08.2020 17:00 Nike Arena


AMATEURS CUP

HOME AWAY LEG  TIE DATE / TIME RESULT VENUE
Rumori Calcio II JK Volta 1/32 Amateurs Cup 08.07.2020 20:30 1-6 Kalevi Keskstaadion kunstmuruväljak

ESTONIAN CUP

HOME AWAY LEG MATCHDAY DATE / TIME RESULT VENUE
Rumori Calcio II FC Lootos Põlva 1/32 Estonian Cup 29.07.2020 19:00 Kotka staadion